• 2020-08-10 Monday


Serial number

Names

Governing body

Person in Charge

3583-1

Professional Committee of Intelligent Robot

Institute of Robotics, Harbin Institute of Technology

Yili FU

3583-2

Professional Committee of Machine Learning

Department of Computer Science and Technology, Nanjing University

Songcan CHEN

3583-3

Professional Committee of Natural Language Understanding

Intelligent Research Center of Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications

Xiaojie WANG

3583-4

Professional Committee of Discrete Intelligent Computing

School of Information Science and Technology, Peking University

Tianlong GU

3583-5

Professional Committee of Intelligent Education Technology

Department of Educational Information Technology, East China   Normal University

Jiping ZHANG

3583-6

Professional Committee of Intelligent Control and Intelligent   Management

School of Information Engineering, University of Science and   Technology Beijing

Changyin SUN

3583-7

Professional Committee of Knowledge Engineering and Distributed   Intelligence

Institute of Computer Technology, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Xizhao WANG

3583-8

Professional Committee of Education

Computer Department of Capital Normal University

Wansen WANG

3583-9

Professional Committee of Smart Products and Industry Working

School of Computer and Information Engineering

Beijing Technology and Business University

Liqun HAN

3583-10

Professional Committee of Science Popularization

School of Electronic Information and Control Engineering, Beijing   University of Technology

Junfei QIAO

3583-11

Professional Committee of Intelligent Information Network

Computer Department of Beijing Institute of Technology

Liehuang ZHU

3583-12

Professional Committee of Bioinformatics and Artificial Life

Department of Automation, Tsinghua University

Xuegong ZHANG

3583-13

Artificial Intelligence Foundation Professional Committee

State Key Laboratory Of Software Development Environment, Beihang University

Shilong MA

3583-14

Professional Committee of Neural Network and Computing   Intelligence

Neural Network Laboratory of Institute of Semiconductors, Chinese   Academy of Sciences

Huaxiang LU

3583-15

Intelligent Creativity and Digital Art Professional Committee

Department of Computer Science, Zhejiang University

Yueting ZHUANG

3583-16

Professional Committee of Robot Culture and Art

Computer College of Harbin Institute of Technology

Songhao PIAO

3583-17

Professional Committee of Extenics

Extension and Innovation Research Institute of Guangdong   University of Technology

Chunyan YANG

3583-18

Professional Committee of Granular Computing and Knowledge Discovery

School of Computer Science and Technology, Chongqing University of   Posts and Telecommunications

Duoqian MIAO

3583-19

Professional Committee of Artificial Psychology and Artificial   Emotion

School of Computer and Communication Engineering, University of   Science and Technology Beijing

Lun XIE

3583-20

Professional Committee of Machine Game

School of Artificial Intelligence, Chongqing University of Technology

Xiaochuan ZAHNG

3583-21

Professional Committee of Intelligent Aerospace System

Beihang University

Yingmin JIA

3583-22

Professional Committee of Intelligent System Engineering  

School of Information, Beijing Institute of Technology

Zengliang LIU

3583-23

Professional Committee of Natural Computing and Digital   Intelligent City

School of Electronics and Information Engineering, Tongji   University

Changjun JIANG

3583-24

Professional Committee of Intelligent Optimization

Department of Automation, Tsinghua University

Min LIU

3583-25

Professional Committee of Intelligent Manufacturing

Key Laboratory Of Intelligent Manufacturing Technology, Ministry Of   Education,Huazhong University Of Science And   Technology

Bin LI

3583-26

Professional Committee of Smart Media

Beijing Institute of Graphic Communication

Peng CAO

3583-27

Professional Committee of Uncertainty AI

Department of Computer Science and Technology, Tsinghua University

Qin ZAHNG

3583-28

Committee of Member Services

Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications

Weining WANG

3583-29

Professional Committee of Cognitive Systems and Information   Processing

Department of Computer Science and Technology, Tsinghua University

Fuchun SUN

3583-30

Professional Committee of Intelligent Detection and Motion Control   Technology

College of Automation and Electrical Engineering, Nanjing   University of Technology

Xiaobei WU

3583-31

Professional Committee of Brain Computer Fusion and Biological   Machine Intelligence

School of Computer Science and Technology, Zhejiang University

Gang PAN

3583-32

Professional Committee of Pattern Recognition

Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Chenglin LIU

3583-33

Professional Committee of Intelligent Transportation

Intelligent Transportation System Research Center of Wuhan   University of Technology

Yi ZHANG

3583-34

Professional Committee of Social Computing and Social Intelligence

Institute of Automation, Chinese Academy of Sciences

Feiyue WANG

3583-35

Professional Committee of Intelligent Service

School of Computer Science, Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications

Junping DU

3583-36

Committee of Youth Working

Harbin Institute of Technology Shenzhen Graduate School

Xuan WANG

3583-37

Professional Committee of Intelligent Agriculture

Beijing Research Center for Information Technology   in Agriculture

Chunjiang ZHAO

3583-38

Professional Committee of Smart Medical

School of Computer and Communication Engineering, University of   Science and Technology Beijing

Xiaojuan BAN

3583-39

Committee of Women Science and Technology Workers

School of Computer Science, Beijing Institute of Technology

Heyan HUANG

3583-40

Professional Committee of Intelligent Interaction

School of Computer Science, Beihang University

Yunhong WANG

3583-41

Professional Committee of Language Intelligence

Beijing Language Intelligence Collaborative Research Institute of Capital   Normal University

Jianshe ZHOU

3583-42

Professional Committee of Intelligent Driving

School of Transportation Science and Engineering, Beihang   University

Weiwen DENG

3583-43

Professional Committee of Deep Learning

Department of Automation, Tsinghua University

Xiangyang JI

3583-44

Committee of Organizing  

Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications

Fangchun YANG

3583-45

Professional Committee of Artificial Intelligence and Safety

Beijing University of Posts and Telecommunications

Hongyi ZHOU

3583-46

Professional Committee of Brain Science ad Artificial Intelligence

Tsinghua University (Department of Automation)

Qionghai DAI

3583-47

Professional Committee of Smart Energy

Power System Research Institute of China Electric Power Research Institute   Co., Ltd.

Jiye WANG

3583-48

Committee of Primary and Secondary School work

The High School Affiliated to Renmin University of China

Youyi LI

 


Chinese Academy of Artificial Intelligence
2019-01-06

Copyright © 2010 中国人工智能学会 京ICP备06029423号
地址: 北京市海淀区西土城路10号 邮编: 100876 电话: 010-62281360 传真: 010-62282983

二维码